inter-tech

inter-tech are essential for every cyclist. At Fietsaccessoires.nl you'll find a wide range of 133 products in different types and sizes. Whether you commute daily, ride sportively or go out with the family, we have the right product for your bike. Order before 12:00 PM for delivery within 1-4 business days.

133 prodotti

Filtra e ordina

Filtra e ordina

133 prodotti

Inter-Tech SC-4004 Inter-Tech SC-4004

Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech SC-4004

€154,99 EUR
 per 
Inter-Tech ST-7211 Inter-Tech ST-7211

Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech ST-7211

€110,99 EUR
 per 
T-11 Inter-Tech T-11 T-11 Inter-Tech T-11

Inter-Tech

T-11 Inter-Tech T-11

€76,99 EUR
 per 
Cavo inter-tech da USB-C a USB-C 90 °

Inter-Tech

Cavo inter-tech da USB-C a USB-C 90 °

€30,99 EUR
 per 
Alloggiamento da parete inter-tech SMA-6612 Alloggiamento da parete inter-tech SMA-6612

Inter-Tech

Alloggiamento da parete inter-tech SMA-6612

€219,99 EUR
 per 
Local pickup available

Why choose inter-tech?

At Fietsaccessoires.nl we only select products from trusted brands. Our inter-tech are chosen for durability, quality and ease of use. Every product in our range is suitable for different types of bikes and is carefully checked before shipping.

Which inter-tech suit you?

The choice depends on your bike and personal preference. Pay attention to material, size and compatibility with your bike model. Our products are suitable for different types of bikes, from city bikes to road bikes and from electric bikes to children's bikes. Unsure? Contact our customer service for personal advice.

Order at Fietsaccessoires.nl

Order before 12:00 PM? Your order will be dispatched the next business day, with 1-4 days delivery. Shipping costs are €6.95 flat-rate. Not satisfied? Return within 14 days, with €6.95 return costs. Browse all bike accessories online.